Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anchor Model Logo Size 2x1 Ft,Calender Size 2x3 Ft,Vinyl Printing Board Size 6x9 Ft,Projector Scree
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4201971 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | - | 19-11-2023 18:49:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | B.B. TRADER | - | 18-11-2023 21:25:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-11-2023 18:38:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.B. TRADER(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Anchor Model Logo size 2x1 ft,Calender size 2x3 ft,Vinyl printing board size 6x9 ft,Projector Scree | 91516.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHARMA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Anchor Model Logo size 2x1 ft,Calender size 2x3 ft,Vinyl printing board size 6x9 ft,Projector Scree | 106712.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Anchor Model Logo size 2x1 ft,Calender size 2x3 ft,Vinyl printing board size 6x9 ft,Projector Scree | 121650.00 | L3 |