Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Covered Drain With Soak Pit From H/O Pravas Mondalto H/O Sanju Mondal At Nursikderchak. Id (109186249 )
Description
Construction Of Covered Drain With Soak Pit From H/O Pravas Mondalto H/O Sanju Mondal At Nursikderchak.&Amp#X0d Id (109186249 )&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_865360_1
Reference
Number
PGP/205/2025-3
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place NURSIKDERCHAK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944361

Start Date June 17, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/07/2025

Expired 423 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.