Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
766 Hs02048 Check Valve,766 Hs02064 Relief Valve,953 Hs02098 Relief Valve,2352212500 Solenoidvalve
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4286054 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 14:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YUKEN INDIA LIMITED | Make : YUKEN INDIA LTD Model : CIT-10-5-2080 Title : Inline Check Valve | 16-12-2023 12:53:28 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YUKEN INDIA LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : 766HS02048 CHECK VALVE,766HS02064 RELIEF VALVE,953HS02098 RELIEF VALVE,2352212500 SOLENOIDVALVE | 948371.00 | L1 |