Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Malappuram District Panchayath Project No. 208 25 Construction Of Vanitha Vyavasaya Kendram Building In Valavannur Gp, Malappuram District
|
| Description |
Malappuram District Panchayath Project No. 208 25 Construction Of Vanitha Vyavasaya Kendram Building In Valavannur Gp, Malappuram District
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_732731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRO/BDC/1833/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL MAMALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1170712 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manjeri municipality -project no. 282/25 - oloi project - completion of building for vanitha vyavasaya samrambhangal, malappuram district
Manjeri municipality -project no. 282/25 - oloi project - completion of building for vanitha vyavasaya samrambhangal, malappuram district
Read moreRenovation of vanitha vyavasaya kendram, azhikode gp in kannur district
Renovation of vanitha vyavasaya kendram, azhikode gp in kannur district
Read more143/23-24 vanitha vyavasaya kendram perumanpura toilet ward 7
143/23-24 vanitha vyavasaya kendram perumanpura toilet ward 7
Read morePuthukudy vanitha vyavasaya kendram in ward no.2 of marayoor gp
Puthukudy vanitha vyavasaya kendram in ward no.2 of marayoor gp
Read moreVellakkalkudy vanitha vyavasaya kendram in ward no.2 of marayoor gp
Vellakkalkudy vanitha vyavasaya kendram in ward no.2 of marayoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.57) construction of building for vanitha vyavasaya kendram thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.57) construction of building for vanitha vyavasaya kendram thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no.367/24 completition of vanitha vyavasaya kendram-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project&#x0d no.367/24 completition of vanitha vyavasaya&#x0d kendram-general civil work
Read moreTvyr 196/23-24 construction of public toilet (vanitha vyavasaya kendram puthenkurish)
Tvyr 196/23-24 construction of public toilet (vanitha vyavasaya kendram puthenkurish)
Read moreof your Industry type