Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Retender )Tvyr 23 24 P.No.94 Electrification Of Sc Vanitha Vyavasaya Kendram Ff Under Thiruvaniyoor Gp
|
| Description |
(Retender )Tvyr 23 24 P.No.94&Amp#X0d
Electrification Of Sc Vanitha Vyavasaya Kendram Ff Under Thiruvaniyoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_690272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024/AE/LIDEW/TVYR/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvaniyoor Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095096 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tvyr 196/23-24 construction of public toilet (vanitha vyavasaya kendram puthenkurish)
Tvyr 196/23-24 construction of public toilet (vanitha vyavasaya kendram puthenkurish)
Read moreCompletion of public toilet of vanitha vyavasaya kendram in puthencruz in ward 6 of thiruvaniyoor gp
Completion of&#x0d public toilet of vanitha vyavasaya kendram in&#x0d puthencruz in ward 6 of thiruvaniyoor gp
Read more143/23-24 vanitha vyavasaya kendram perumanpura toilet ward 7
143/23-24 vanitha vyavasaya kendram perumanpura toilet ward 7
Read moreRenovation of vanitha vyavasaya kendram, azhikode gp in kannur district
Renovation of vanitha vyavasaya kendram, azhikode gp in kannur district
Read morePuthukudy vanitha vyavasaya kendram in ward no.2 of marayoor gp
Puthukudy vanitha vyavasaya kendram in ward no.2 of marayoor gp
Read moreVellakkalkudy vanitha vyavasaya kendram in ward no.2 of marayoor gp
Vellakkalkudy vanitha vyavasaya kendram in ward no.2 of marayoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type