Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drill, Portable, Light Duty, 6 Mm, 110/230 V 4202004086 (038)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5224904 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPHA TRADERS | Make : RALLI WOLF Model : EG- 2C Title : DRILL PORTABLE | 10-08-2024 12:04:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FEMTO PHOTONICS | Make : RalliWolf Industries Ltd. Model : EG2C Title : LIGHT DUTY DRILL EG2C | 10-08-2024 10:50:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | LALIT HARDWARE STORES | Make : RALLI WOLF Model : EG2C Title : Light Duty Drill Machine | 08-08-2024 20:01:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MACHINOO TOOLS | Make : WOLF Model : EG-2C Title : Wolf Light Duty Drill EG2C 6mm | 08-08-2024 14:18:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | N.R.ENTERPRISE | Make : KPT /EQUIVALENT Model : PLASTIC BODY DUE TO LIGHT DUTY Title : DRILL 6MM, 230V | 05-08-2024 19:07:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | NU-EDGE UDYOG | Make : Rally Wolf Make Model EG 2C Model : EG 2C Drill Title : DRILL, PORTABLE, LIGHT DUTY, 6MM, 110/230V- | 10-08-2024 12:53:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | P S JIVRAJ & COMPANY | Make : Ralliwolf Industries Ltd. Model : EG2C Title : Light Duty Drill, 6mm, 235 Watts | 09-08-2024 09:57:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SKC ENTERPRISE | Make : BOSCH Model : GSB-450 Title : PORTABLE DRILL MACHINE | 08-08-2024 09:28:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : RALLIWOLF Model : Ralli Wolf 6mm 235W EG2C Light Duty Drill Title : Light Duty Drill | 10-08-2024 11:30:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Procurement of 110 volt ac light weight heavy duty portable electrical hand drill machine etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePortable light duty electric drill machine,portable impact drill machine hammer,portable straight g
Read more
Compact electrical drilling machine 6mm with drill chuck and key - light duty,drilling machine 6mm
Read more
Compact electrical drilling machine 6mm with drill chuck and key - light duty,drilling machine 6mm
Read more
Procurement of light weight heavy duty electric portable drill machine etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty electric portable drill machine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type