Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ukil Haque To Jolekha Khatun House At Paschim Dhantala Samsad 19 Under Fulbari Ii Gram Panchayat Within Rajganj Block,Dist Jalpaiguri. Activity Id 109411280 2025 26, Fund 15 Th Fc(un Tied)(Sl No 01)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ukil Haque To Jolekha Khatun House At Paschim Dhantala Samsad 19 Under Fulbari Ii Gram Panchayat Within Rajganj Block,Dist Jalpaiguri. Activity Id 109411280 2025 26, Fund 15 Th Fc(un Tied)(Sl No 01)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_971927_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/15th FC(UN-TIED)/Full-II/2025-26 DATE-10.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULBARI-II GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2364791 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 241 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constraction and repairing of cc road at pashim dhantala at samsad no xi activity id -67466434 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-06)
Constraction and repairing of cc road at pashim dhantala at samsad no xi activity id -67466434 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-06)
Read moreInstallation of purified mini drinking water with solar pump near paschim dhantala kabarstan at paschim dhantala sansad no xx under fulbari-ii gram panchayat. activity id- 127185373-2025-26 fund-15th fc (tied) (sl. no.-02)
Installation of purified mini drinking water with solar pump near paschim dhantala kabarstan at paschim dhantala sansad no xx under fulbari-ii gram panchayat. activity id- 127185373-2025-26 fund-15th fc (tied) (sl. no.-02)
Read moreSl no - 07 ( repairing and post 5 year maintenance of pmgsy road from t02 at lakhir sthan to fulbari - ii south package no. wb1064 length - 4.770km under rajganj block in jalpaiguri district)
Sl no - 07 ( repairing and post 5 year maintenance of pmgsy road from t02 at lakhir sthan to fulbari - ii south package no. wb1064 length - 4.770km under rajganj block in jalpaiguri district)
Read moreInstallation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at samsad 1 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block,activity id- 109526559/2025-26. fund-15th fc (tied) (sl. no.-06)
Installation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at samsad 1 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block,activity id- 109526559/2025-26. fund-15th fc (tied) (sl. no.-06)
Read moreInstallation of 62nos solar all-in-one 3200lm street light over 7m st pole in the road stretch from fulbari dps more to bhola more via bhalobasa more at rajganj block under jalpaiguri zilla parishad
Installation of 62nos solar all-in-one 3200lm street light over 7m st pole in the road stretch from fulbari dps more to bhola more via bhalobasa more at rajganj block under jalpaiguri zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of both side drain from h/o sumitra barman to santosh via sahu river at madhya hatiya danga, samsad no -xxiii under dabgram-ii gp under rajganj block, jalpaiguri ,activity id- 114825204 / 2025-26 (sl.no-03)
Construction of both side drain from h/o sumitra barman to santosh via sahu river at madhya hatiya danga, samsad no -xxiii under dabgram-ii gp under rajganj block, jalpaiguri ,activity id- 114825204 / 2025-26 (sl.no-03)
Read moreSupply and installation of solar 30 watt street light 10 no units under fulbari-ii gp, rajganj block , jalpaiguri , (ls per quotation available) (with 5 year free warranty and free service) under 5th sfc (tied) at sansad no- xxv
Supply and installation of solar 30 watt street light 10 no units under fulbari-ii gp, rajganj block , jalpaiguri , (ls per quotation available) (with 5 year free warranty and free service) under 5th sfc (tied) at sansad no- xxv
Read moreSupply and installation of solar 30 watt street light 10 no units under fulbari-ii gp, rajganj block , jalpaiguri , (ls per quotation available) (with 5 year free warranty and free service) under 5th sfc (tied) at sansad no- xvi (s- no 04)
Please refer tender document
Read moreSupply and installation of solar 30 watt street light 10 no units under fulbari-ii gp, rajganj block , jalpaiguri , (ls per quotation available) (with 5 year free warranty and free service) under 5th sfc (untied) at sansad no-xxviii (sl no- 07)
Please refer tender document
Read moreSupply and installation of solar 30 watt street light 10 no units under fulbari-ii gp, rajganj block , jalpaiguri , (ls per quotation available) (with 5 year free warranty and free service) under 5th sfc (untied) at sansad no- iv (sl. no.- 03)
Supply and installation of solar 30 watt street light 10 no units under fulbari-ii gp, rajganj block , jalpaiguri , (ls per quotation available) (with 5 year free warranty and free service) under 5th sfc (untied) at sansad no- iv (sl. no.- 03)
Read moreof your Industry type