Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Retaining Wall Near Bldg P 4, P 6 And P 99 And Drain Near P 66 At 41 Weu, Af Station Pathankot
|
| Description |
Provn Of Retaining Wall Near Bldg P 4, P 6 And P 99 And Drain Near P 66 At 41 Weu, Af Station Pathankot
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_677634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/PAF-51/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Pathankot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=757968 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p 41 at lower penangla under ge gangtok
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p 41 at lower penangla under ge gangtok
Read moreCa no cweafj-15/2025-26 provn of unit run canteen at 41 weu af stn pathankot under ge af pathankot
Ca no cweafj-15/2025-26 provn of unit run canteen at 41 weu af stn pathankot under ge af pathankot
Read moreProvision of addition/alteration of building no p 7 and p 12 at 41 weu afs pathankot
Provision of addition/alteration of building no p 7 and p 12 at 41 weu afs pathankot
Read moreAddition/alteration of officers mess building no p-10 at 41 weu air force pathankot
Addition/alteration of officers mess building no p-10 at 41 weu air force pathankot
Read moreProvn of retaining wall near bldg no p-01 at new mil stn gangtok
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-01 at new mil stn gangtok
Read moreProvision of hardstanding at antenna yard at 41 weu afs pathankot under ge air force station pathankot
Provision of hardstanding at antenna yard at 41 weu afs pathankot under ge air force station pathankot
Read moreProvision of hardstanding at antenna yard at 41 weu afs pathankot under ge air force station pathankot
Provision of hardstanding at antenna yard at 41 weu afs pathankot under ge air force station pathankot
Read moreRe-construction of perimeter wall alongwith drain at 41 weu af stn pathankot
Re-construction of perimeter wall alongwith drain at 41 weu af stn pathankot
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-210, provn of tiles near bldg no p-170, provn of jafri wall near bldg p-12 and p-13 and provn of meat cutting room near bldg no p-13 at lichubari under ge jorhat
Spl repair to bldg no p-210, provn of tiles near bldg no p-170, provn of jafri wall near bldg p-12 and p-13 and provn of meat cutting room near bldg no p-13 at lichubari under ge jorhat
Read moreProvn of retaining wall near bldg no p-388 of ancepta at brichgunj military station port blair
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-388 of ancepta at brichgunj military station port blair.
Read moreof your Industry type