Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nore To Wazir Bowali Road Mdr 28 Km 0/00 To 37/00 Sh Imp Of Curve At Rd 13/103 To 13/125 And P/L Paver Block And Drain In Km. 13/195 To 13/300
|
| Description |
Nore To Wazir Bowali Road Mdr 28 Km 0/00 To 37/00 Sh Imp Of Curve At Rd 13/103 To 13/125 And P/L Paver Block And Drain In Km. 13/195 To 13/300
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75328_7 |
|
Reference Number |
No PW OSDN 2569-71 dt 09.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreHard rock 230 cum with blasting in existing ept on nagenahalli sy no-3, hadikere sy no-242, 192, 195, 241, nagarajpura sy no-13 (bilwarhonda dari to balaaraj jameen) of tarikere range.
Hard rock 230 cum with blasting in existing ept on nagenahalli sy no-3, hadikere sy no-242, 192, 195, 241, nagarajpura sy no-13 (bilwarhonda dari to balaaraj jameen) of tarikere range.
Read moreA/r m/o nore to wazir bowali road mdr-28 km. 0/00 to 37/ (sh- imp of curve at rd 13/103 to 13/125 and p/l paver block and drain in km. 13/195 to 13/300)
A/r m/o nore to wazir bowali road mdr-28 km. 0/00 to 37/ (sh- imp of curve at rd 13/103 to 13/125 and p/l paver block and drain in km. 13/195 to 13/300)
Read moreImprovement of identified black spots by providing corrective measures on wazir bowali to mohali road km 0/000 to 26/00 and borw to poshana road km 0/000 to 13/180
Improvement of identified black spots by providing corrective measures on wazir bowali to mohali road km 0/000 to 26/00 and borw to poshana road km 0/000 to 13/180
Read moreImprovement to mohra adgaon digaon deulgaon bajar road mdr-103 km 9/00 to 13/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to mohra adgaon digaon deulgaon bajar road mdr-103 km 9/00 to 13/00 tq. kannad
Read moreSdf/2024/1074 a/r m/o nore to wazir bowali road km 0/000 to 37/000 mdr-28 under sdrf/ndrf sh repair of pot holes between km 1/000 to 11/000 and 15/000 to 20/000
Sdf/2024/1074 a/r m/o nore to wazir bowali road km 0/000 to 37/000 mdr-28 under sdrf/ndrf sh repair of pot holes between km 1/000 to 11/000 and 15/000 to 20/000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nore to luhri road km. 0/00 to 65/765
Restoration of rain damages on nore to luhri road km. 0/00 to 65/765
Read moreImprovement to adgaon digaon deulgaon bazar road mdr-103 km 13/00 to 15/600 tq. sillod
Improvement to adgaon digaon deulgaon bazar road mdr-103 km 13/00 to 15/600 tq. sillod
Read moreAmc akoliwadgaon digghi-jikthan road mdr-64 km 13/00 to 31/00 (km 13/00 to 19/00) tq. gangapur
Annual maintenance contract from akoliwadgaon-malunja-digghi-jikthan road mdr-64 km 13/00 to 31/00 (km 13/00 to 19/00) tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement of blind curve on snb road km 0/00 to 37/300
Improvement of blind curve on snb road km 0/00 to 37/300
Read moreof your Industry type