Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Causeway On Lakhimpur Devkali Aliganj Road To Korara Daudpur Aasadi Mehndi Road Km. 19 In District Lakhimpur Kheri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Causeway On Lakhimpur Devkali Aliganj Road To Korara Daudpur Aasadi Mehndi Road Km. 19 In District Lakhimpur Kheri
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_893864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/352C/E.TEND/STP-LMP/23-24 Dt.03-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 10.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1536261 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of lakhimpur aliganj road to korara daudpur aaasadi mehndi road.
Special repair of lakhimpur aliganj road to korara daudpur aaasadi mehndi road.
Read moreSpecial repair of lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road to churmunpur link road.
Special repair of lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road to churmunpur link road.
Read moreW/s of lakhimpur- devkali aliganj road (odr) ch. 0.000 to 25.600
W/s of lakhimpur- devkali aliganj road (odr) ch. 0.000 to 25.600
Read moreRoad safety work at lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road (odr) ch.-12.000 to 25.600
Road safety work at lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road (odr) ch.-12.000 to 25.600
Read moreRoad safety work on lakhimpur devkali aliganj road (odr) ch 12.000 to 25.600
Road safety work on lakhimpur devkali aliganj road (odr) ch 12.000 to 25.600.
Read moreRoad safety work on lakhimpur devkali aliganj road odr km 1 to 12
Road safety work on lakhimpur devkali aliganj road odr km 1 to 12
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lakhimpur devkali aliganj road odr km-9 to devkali temple via sarraiyan mafi road with five year maintenenace
Widening and strengthening of lakhimpur devkali aliganj road odr km-9 to devkali temple via sarraiyan mafi road with five year maintenenace
Read moreJanpad lakhimpur kheri me sitapur gola aliganj bijuwa road sh 135 par road safety work
Janpad lakhimpur kheri me sitapur gola aliganj bijuwa road sh 135 par road safety work
Read moreSpecial repair of l.b.b. road (s.h.-90) to aasadi-mehndi to singahiya link road.
Special repair of l.b.b. road (s.h.-90) to aasadi-mehndi to singahiya link road.
Read moreDhan kray kendra b-packs daudpur distt. lakhimpur kheri se bhartiya khadya nigam ke godam tak handling ka karya
Dhan kray kendra b-packs daudpur distt. lakhimpur kheri se bhartiya khadya nigam ke godam tak handling ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type