Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Lakhimpur Devkali Aliganj Road Odr Km 9 To Devkali Temple Via Sarraiyan Mafi Road With Five Year Maintenenace
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Lakhimpur Devkali Aliganj Road Odr Km 9 To Devkali Temple Via Sarraiyan Mafi Road With Five Year Maintenenace
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1098348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6281/352C/E.TEND/STP-LMP/25-26 Dt.20.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 20.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAKHIMPUR KHERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2023041 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
W/s of lakhimpur- devkali aliganj road (odr) ch. 0.000 to 25.600
W/s of lakhimpur- devkali aliganj road (odr) ch. 0.000 to 25.600
Read moreRoad safety work at lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road (odr) ch.-12.000 to 25.600
Road safety work at lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road (odr) ch.-12.000 to 25.600
Read moreRoad safety work on lakhimpur devkali aliganj road (odr) ch 12.000 to 25.600
Road safety work on lakhimpur devkali aliganj road (odr) ch 12.000 to 25.600.
Read moreRoad safety work on lakhimpur devkali aliganj road odr km 1 to 12
Road safety work on lakhimpur devkali aliganj road odr km 1 to 12
Read moreSpecial repair of lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road to churmunpur link road.
Special repair of lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road to churmunpur link road.
Read moreConstruction of causeway on lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road to korara-daudpur-aasadi-mehndi road km.-19 in district lakhimpur-kheri
Construction of causeway on lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road to korara-daudpur-aasadi-mehndi road km.-19 in district lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rehariya to sunderpur via padsar odr road km 15 to 30(500) with five year maintenenace
Widening and strengthening of rehariya to sunderpur via padsar odr road km 15 to 30(500) with five year maintenenace
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the road from malipur to sikanderpur via devkali (odr) from chainage 1.00 to 20.200 (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening of the road from malipur to sikanderpur via devkali (odr) from chainage 1.00 to 20.200 (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthing of aira isanagar (odr) in ch. 4.850 to 18.900 road in district lakhimpur kheri
Widening and strengthing of aira isanagar (odr) in ch. 4.850 to 18.900 road in district lakhimpur kheri
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khejuri maniyar road. (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of khejuri maniyar road. (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreof your Industry type