Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Earth Work In Silt Clearance And Scraping Of Sugharpur Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 1.500 And Fattanpur Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 1.200
Description
Silt Clearance And Scraping
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPIDC_1085715_50
Reference
Number
02/AE-II/2025-26
Tender Fee 559
EMD 5600
Tender Value -
Place AZAMGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012413

Start Date November 28, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 03/12/2025

Expired 278 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.