Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Work In Silt Clearance And Scraping Of Fattanpur Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 1.800
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance And Scraping With Dressing
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_861357_19 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 559 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AZAMGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance and scraping of godhna mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.800 and itaili mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.800
Silt clearance and scraping with dressing
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance and scraping of alhani mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.800
Silt clearance and scraping with dressing
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance and scraping of bheduhi mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.800
Silt clearance and scraping with dressing
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance and scraping of sugharpur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.500 and fattanpur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.200
Silt clearance and scraping
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance and scraping of motidih mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.800 and gaddipur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 2.000
Silt clearance and scraping with dressing
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance and scraping of sardaha mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.800 and sawarupur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.000
Silt clearance and scraping with dressing
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance and scraping of shadipur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 2.200 and netapur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.800
Silt clearance and scraping with dressing
Read moreof your Industry type