Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Earth Work In Silt Clearance And Scraping Of Tadi Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 1.200 And Kishunpur Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 1.500
Description
Silt Clearance And Scraping With Dressing
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_860926_73
Reference
Number
05/AE-IV/2023-24
Tender Fee 559
EMD 5500
Tender Value -
Place AZAMGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date November 21, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 27/11/2023

Expired 1015 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.