Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Link Road From Pajenda To Shamani Km. 0.000 To 5.300 Sh M.T. C.D Work Side Drain Essential Parapets R.Walls B.Alls Various R Ds And Maintenance For Five Year After Completion Hp06345
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Link Road From Pajenda To Shamani Km. 0.000 To 5.300 Sh M.T. C.D Work Side Drain Essential Parapets R.Walls B.Alls Various R Ds And Maintenance For Five Year After Completion Hp06345
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEHP_129348_2 |
|
Reference Number |
9539-59 dated 18.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 11 th Circle HP.PWD. Rampur Bsr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 24, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of link road from pajenda to shamani km. 0.000 to 5.300 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.walls b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06345
Balance work of link road from pajenda to shamani km. 0.000 to 5.300 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.walls b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06345
Read moreBalance work of link road from pajenda to shamani km. 0.000 to 5.300 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.walls b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06345
Balance work of link road from pajenda to shamani km. 0.000 to 5.300 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.walls b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06345
Read moreC.o. balance work of panetanal to bishal road km 0.000 to 3.470 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.walls b.walls at various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06328
C.o. balance work of panetanal to bishal road km 0.000 to 3.470 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.walls b.walls at various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06328
Read moreC.o. balance work of link road from kandanal to farbog km. 0.000 to 2.435 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.wall, b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06313
C.o. balance work of link road from kandanal to farbog km. 0.000 to 2.435 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.wall, b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06313
Read moreC.o. balance work of link road from kandanal to farbog km. 0.000 to 2.435 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.wall, b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06313
C.o. balance work of link road from kandanal to farbog km. 0.000 to 2.435 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.wall, b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06313
Read moreC.o. balance work of link road from kandanal to farbog km. 0.000 to 2.435 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.wall, b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06313
C.o. balance work of link road from kandanal to farbog km. 0.000 to 2.435 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.wall, b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06313
Read moreC.o. balance work of link road from kandanal to farbog km. 0.000 to 2.435 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.wall, b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06313
C.o. balance work of link road from kandanal to farbog km. 0.000 to 2.435 sh m.t. c.d work side drain essential parapets r.wall, b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06313
Read moreBalance work of link road from kutal bashad to sharshah km. 0.000 to 9.786 sh m.t. c.d work pcc side drain essential parapets r.wall b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06323
Balance work of link road from kutal bashad to sharshah km. 0.000 to 9.786 sh m.t. c.d work pcc side drain essential parapets r.wall b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06323
Read moreBalance work of link road from kutal bashad to sharshah km. 0.000 to 9.786 sh m.t. c.d work pcc side drain essential parapets r.wall b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06323
Balance work of link road from kutal bashad to sharshah km. 0.000 to 9.786 sh m.t. c.d work pcc side drain essential parapets r.wall b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06323
Read moreBalance work of link road from kutal bashad to sharshah km. 0.000 to 9.786 sh m.t. c.d work pcc side drain essential parapets r.wall b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06323
Balance work of link road from kutal bashad to sharshah km. 0.000 to 9.786 sh m.t. c.d work pcc side drain essential parapets r.wall b.alls various rds and maintenance for five year after completion hp06323
Read moreof your Industry type