Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C.O. Balance Work Of Panetanal To Bishal Road Km 0.000 To 3.470 Sh M.T. C.D Work Side Drain Essential Parapets R.Walls B.Walls At Various R Ds And Maintenance For Five Year After Completion Hp06328
Description
C.O. Balance Work Of Panetanal To Bishal Road Km 0.000 To 3.470 Sh M.T. C.D Work Side Drain Essential Parapets R.Walls B.Walls At Various R Ds And Maintenance For Five Year After Completion Hp06328
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_CEHP_127936_1
Reference
Number
6657-80 dated 24.08.2023
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 3.02 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place 11th Circle Rampur Bsr
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date August 31, 2023 21:45
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.