Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C.O. Balance Work Of Link Road From Togi To Dhair Km. 0.000 To 1.975 Sh M.T. C.D Work Side Drain Essential Parapets R.Walls B.Walls At Various R Ds And Maintenance For Five Year After Completion Hp06316
Description
C.O. Balance Work Of Link Road From Togi To Dhair Km. 0.000 To 1.975 Sh M.T. C.D Work Side Drain Essential Parapets R.Walls B.Walls At Various R Ds And Maintenance For Five Year After Completion Hp06316
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_CEHP_134568_3
Reference
Number
1234-50 dated 07.06.2024
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 1.57 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Anni
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210654

Start Date June 10, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 18/06/2024

Expired 810 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.