Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Balance Work Of Link Road From Kutal Bashad To Sharshah Km. 0.000 To 9.786 Sh M.T. C.D Work Pcc Side Drain Essential Parapets R.Wall B.Alls Various R Ds And Maintenance For Five Year After Completion Hp06323
Description
Balance Work Of Link Road From Kutal Bashad To Sharshah Km. 0.000 To 9.786 Sh M.T. C.D Work Pcc Side Drain Essential Parapets R.Wall B.Alls Various R Ds And Maintenance For Five Year After Completion Hp06323
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_CEHP_129573_1
Reference
Number
11400-20 dated 06.12.2023
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 3.3 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place 11th Circle Rampur Bsr
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 17:45
End Date
Expired 15/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.