Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitting Arrangement For Veterans,Lunch For Veterans Outreach,Refreshment Packet For Blood Donor,Hir
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4164115 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2Z ENTERPRISE | - | 16-11-2023 13:51:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ASIAN MARINE | - | 16-11-2023 14:03:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NAGDEVI BUILDCON | - | 16-11-2023 13:27:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | THIRD EYE SECURITY SYSTEMS | - | 16-11-2023 20:02:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THIRD EYE SECURITY SYSTEMS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SITTING ARRANGEMENT FOR VETERANS,LUNCH FOR VETERANS OUTREACH,REFRESHMENT PACKET FOR BLOOD DONOR,HIR | 147000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A2Z ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SITTING ARRANGEMENT FOR VETERANS,LUNCH FOR VETERANS OUTREACH,REFRESHMENT PACKET FOR BLOOD DONOR,HIR | 148000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAGDEVI BUILDCON (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SITTING ARRANGEMENT FOR VETERANS,LUNCH FOR VETERANS OUTREACH,REFRESHMENT PACKET FOR BLOOD DONOR,HIR | 151000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ASIAN MARINE | Item Categories : SITTING ARRANGEMENT FOR VETERANS,LUNCH FOR VETERANS OUTREACH,REFRESHMENT PACKET FOR BLOOD DONOR,HIR | 196000.00 | L4 |
Catering service per packet based - veg; blood donor refreshment services; tea or coffee and tetra
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; blood donor refreshment services; tea or coffee and tetra
Read more
High tea,tea with snakes,lunch packet,lunch buffet,refreshment lunch,vip lunch,dinner buffet
Read more
Donor refreshment to the state of the art model blood bank, gmch, guwahati
Donor refreshment to the state of the art model blood bank, gmch, guwahati
Read moreDonor refreshment to the state of the art model blood bank, gmch, guwahati
Donor refreshment to the state of the art model blood bank, gmch, guwahati
Read moreDonor refreshment to the state of the art model blood bank, gmch, guwahati
Donor refreshment to the state of the art model blood bank, gmch, guwahati
Read moreof your Industry type