Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Shaft Assy Tata Sumo,Hub Assy Tata Sumo,Oil Fiter Rakshak Plus,Air Filter Rakshak Plus,Fuel Fi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4676203 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anamitra enterprises | - | 02-03-2024 21:13:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | - | 03-03-2024 13:20:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 14:45:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anamitra enterprises | Item Categories : Main Shaft Assy Tata Sumo,Hub Assy Tata Sumo,Oil Fiter Rakshak Plus,Air Filter Rakshak Plus,Fuel Fi | 130518.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Main Shaft Assy Tata Sumo,Hub Assy Tata Sumo,Oil Fiter Rakshak Plus,Air Filter Rakshak Plus,Fuel Fi | 135530.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | Item Categories : Main Shaft Assy Tata Sumo,Hub Assy Tata Sumo,Oil Fiter Rakshak Plus,Air Filter Rakshak Plus,Fuel Fi | 135759.00 | L3 |