Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Roads/2025 2026/128
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Disturbed By Wbsedcl Due To Laying Of Cable Duct At Ghosh Para Road From V 53/6 To V 54/43 Ghosh Para Road In Ward No. 111 Under Br Xi
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_883798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/ROADS/2025-2026/128 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHOSH PARA ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1993127 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructuion of bath ghat at mukundapur ghosh para pond san xi
Constructuion of bath ghat at mukundapur ghosh para pond san xi
Read moreBeautification at ghosh para road
Beautification of eastern flank of ghosh para road starting from barrackpore station and ending at lalkuthi under beup
Read moreBeautification of ghosh para road
Beautification of eastern flank of ghosh para road starting from barrackpore station and ending at lalkuthi under beup
Read moreBituminous road at ghosh gachui para
Construction of bituminous road at ghosh gachui&#x0d para road starting from east dhangar para to&#x0d shibtala road in ward no, 3
Read moreConcrete road at road connevting ghosh para road
Construction of cement concrete road at the road&#x0d connecting ghosh para road and s.n. banerjee road.
Read moreCc road from ghosh para road to nanda chowdhury house at ghosh para sansad x under mira
Cc road from ghosh para road to nanda chowdhury house at ghosh para sansad x under mira
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at ghosh para road
Construction of cement concrete road at ghosh para&#x0d road bye lane near sourav marvel in ward no.23
Read moreCc road from house of utpal ghosh to house of pijus ghosh at sansad xi
Cc road from house of utpal ghosh to house of pijus ghosh at sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of road with concrete from ranjit ghosh pond to rabi ghosh house at baysa xi
Construction of road with concrete from ranjit ghosh pond to rabi ghosh house at baysa xi, mouza - baysa xi under ichapur i gp of gaighata block .
Read moreof your Industry type