Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Overhauling Service Computer Printers; Xerox; Yes; Buyer Premises
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5383065
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 10, 2024 21:52
End Date
Expired 13/09/2024

Expired 718 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COPIER SOLUTION 11-09-2024 23:36:56 MSE Qualified
2 Nr Computers 11-09-2024 23:18:46 MSE Qualified
3 RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE 11-09-2024 23:27:38 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Nr Computers( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; xerox; Yes; Buyer Premises 17350.00 L1
2 RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; xerox; Yes; Buyer Premises 17835.00 L2
3 COPIER SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; xerox; Yes; Buyer Premises 18145.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise