Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Alert: Aluminium Perforated Sheet For A.C Cab ๐ซ๐จ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Calling For Bids From Suppliers Capable Of Providing Aluminium Perforated Sheets For The A.C Cab Of Wag 9 Hc. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: July 03, 2024, 11:00 Am Emd: Inr 425,960 Interested Suppliers Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. A Detailed Bid, Including Pricing, Quality, And Delivery Timelines, Is Expected From Suppliers With Experience In This Domain. Keywords: Aluminium Perforated Sheet, A.C Cab, Wag 9 Hc, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Bid Submission, Electronic Mortgage Deposit (Emd)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Perforated Sheet For A.C Cab (Wag 9 Hc),
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106350348 |
|
Reference Number |
75244146 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106350348/viewNitPdf_4576534.pdf |
| Start Date | May 19, 2024 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreAluminium sheets & plates for wag-9hc loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium pressed section for wag-9hc loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of bracketed sheet for wag-9hc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmall fabricated items (aluminium) for wag-9hc loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmall fabricated items (aluminium) for wag-9hc loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab side door for wag-9hc loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium perforated sheet for flattened cabs of wag-9h multi unit twin locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium perforated sheet for flattened cabs of wag-9h multi unit twin locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type