Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Signage Work Of Parsadepur Bara Nanauti Road M.D.R Ch. 36.800 To 38.900 In (City Portion)
|
| Description |
Signage Work Of Parsadepur Bara Nanauti Road M.D.R Ch. 36.800 To 38.900 In (City Portion)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1134524_2 |
|
Reference Number |
843/1A/2025-26 Dated 28.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 767 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2118008 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Signage work of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c) in km. 39(100) to 56 (600)
Signage work of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c) in km. 39(100) to 56 (600)
Read moreWiddening and strengthening of parshadepur-bara-nanauti road mdr of chainage 36.900 in city portion
Widdening and strengthening of parshadepur-bara-nanauti road mdr of chainage 36.900 in city portion
Read moreSpecial repair of 1x2 mtr rcc culvert span km-50 of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Special repair of 1x2 mtr rcc culvert span km-50 of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read moreStrengthening of semri raebareli parshadepur bara nanauti road (odr) ch. 27.400 to 31.270
Strengthening of semri raebareli parshadepur bara nanauti road (odr) ch. 27.400 to 31.270
Read moreRepair work of 1x18.00 m span minor bridge of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c) in km-52 dist. rae bareli
Repair work of 1x18.00 m span minor bridge of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c) in km-52 dist. rae bareli
Read moreRepair work of 1x18 00 m span minor bridge of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road mdr 103c in km 52 dist rae bareli
Repair work of 1x18 00 m span minor bridge of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road mdr 103c in km 52 dist rae bareli
Read moreRoad signage work on widening and strenghthening work of kheri lagucha road odr city portion
Road signage work on widening and strenghthening work of kheri lagucha road odr city portion
Read moreRoad signage work on widening and strenghthening work of kheri lagucha road odr city portion
Road signage work on widening and strenghthening work of kheri lagucha road odr city portion
Read more1- improvement of black spot at nandakhera km-186, aghaura km-188, onai pahadpur on bahraich banda road (sh-13) 2- improvement of black spot at asharam ka purwa km-19 on semari-raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
1- improvement of black spot at nandakhera km-186, aghaura km-188, onai pahadpur on bahraich banda road (sh-13) 2- improvement of black spot at asharam ka purwa km-19 on semari-raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read moreRenewal of civil line city portion ch 2-80 to 3-82 --by hmp-- in dist deoria
Renewal of civil line city portion ch 2-80 to 3-82 --by hmp-- in dist deoria
Read moreof your Industry type