Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Of 1 X18 00 M Span Minor Bridge Of Semari Raebareli Parsadepur Bara Nanauti Road Mdr 103 C In Km 52 Dist Rae Bareli
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of 1 X18 00 M Span Minor Bridge Of Semari Raebareli Parsadepur Bara Nanauti Road Mdr 103 C In Km 52 Dist Rae Bareli
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1148105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3160/401C-LKOCIR/2026-27 DATED 06.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2148761 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 1x18.00 m span minor bridge of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c) in km-52 dist. rae bareli
Repair work of 1x18.00 m span minor bridge of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c) in km-52 dist. rae bareli
Read moreSpecial repair of 1x2 mtr rcc culvert span km-50 of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Special repair of 1x2 mtr rcc culvert span km-50 of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read moreSignage work of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c) in km. 39(100) to 56 (600)
Signage work of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c) in km. 39(100) to 56 (600)
Read morePot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Pot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read morePot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Pot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read morePot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Pot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read morePot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Pot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read moreConsrtuction of 1x3.00 m. span rcc culvert of semari raebareli parshadepur bara nanauti road (mdr 103c) in km 47
Consrtuction of 1x3.00 m. span rcc culvert of semari raebareli parshadepur bara nanauti road (mdr 103c) in km 47
Read more1- improvement of black spot at nandakhera km-186, aghaura km-188, onai pahadpur on bahraich banda road (sh-13) 2- improvement of black spot at asharam ka purwa km-19 on semari-raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
1- improvement of black spot at nandakhera km-186, aghaura km-188, onai pahadpur on bahraich banda road (sh-13) 2- improvement of black spot at asharam ka purwa km-19 on semari-raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read moreSpecial repair work of damaged culvert located at km-21 of semri harchandpur parsadepur via nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Special repair work of damaged culvert located at km-21 of semri harchandpur parsadepur via nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read moreof your Industry type