Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pot Holes And Patch Repair Of Semari Raebareli Parshdepur Bara Nanauti Road (Mdr 103 C)
|
| Description |
Pot Holes And Patch Repair Of Semari Raebareli Parshdepur Bara Nanauti Road (Mdr 103 C)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1056922_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2106/1A/2025-26 DATED 05.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923559 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Pot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read morePot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Pot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read morePot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Pot holes and patch repair of semari raebareli parshdepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read moreSignage work of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c) in km. 39(100) to 56 (600)
Signage work of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c) in km. 39(100) to 56 (600)
Read moreSpecial repair of 1x2 mtr rcc culvert span km-50 of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Special repair of 1x2 mtr rcc culvert span km-50 of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read moreConsrtuction of 1x3.00 m. span rcc culvert of semari raebareli parshadepur bara nanauti road (mdr 103c) in km 47
Consrtuction of 1x3.00 m. span rcc culvert of semari raebareli parshadepur bara nanauti road (mdr 103c) in km 47
Read moreRepair work of 1x18.00 m span minor bridge of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c) in km-52 dist. rae bareli
Repair work of 1x18.00 m span minor bridge of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c) in km-52 dist. rae bareli
Read moreRepair work of 1x18 00 m span minor bridge of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road mdr 103c in km 52 dist rae bareli
Repair work of 1x18 00 m span minor bridge of semari raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road mdr 103c in km 52 dist rae bareli
Read more1- improvement of black spot at nandakhera km-186, aghaura km-188, onai pahadpur on bahraich banda road (sh-13) 2- improvement of black spot at asharam ka purwa km-19 on semari-raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
1- improvement of black spot at nandakhera km-186, aghaura km-188, onai pahadpur on bahraich banda road (sh-13) 2- improvement of black spot at asharam ka purwa km-19 on semari-raebareli parsadepur bara nanauti road (mdr-103c)
Read moreStrengthening of semri raebareli parshadepur bara nanauti road (odr) ch. 27.400 to 31.270
Strengthening of semri raebareli parshadepur bara nanauti road (odr) ch. 27.400 to 31.270
Read moreof your Industry type