Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Of Semri Raebareli Parshadepur Bara Nanauti Road (Odr) Ch. 27.400 To 31.270
Description
Strengthening Of Semri Raebareli Parshadepur Bara Nanauti Road (Odr) Ch. 27.400 To 31.270
Organisation Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEUCZ_982607_1
Reference
Number
6995/401C(1)-L.CIR/24-25, Dt. 20-11-24
Tender Fee 2714
EMD 10.02 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place RAEBARELI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729743

Start Date December 11, 2024 17:45
End Date
Expired 24/12/2024

Expired 618 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.