Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
7.5 Cc Aeromodel,20 Cc Aeromodel,Transmitter 35 M Hz,Receiver 35 M Hz,Propeller 7.5 Cc,Propeller 20 C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5944493
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 05, 2025 01:03
End Date
Expired 25/03/2025

Expired 527 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARSHIM AVIATIONS - 25-03-2025 18:17:28 MSE Qualified
2 BHAGWATI TRADERS - 25-03-2025 19:20:57 MSE Qualified
3 SHRI KRISHNA SUPPLIERS - 25-03-2025 19:06:43 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARSHIM AVIATIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 7.5 cc Aeromodel,20 cc Aeromodel,Transmitter 35 MHz,Receiver 35 MHz,Propeller 7.5 cc,Propeller 20 C 286209.00 L1
2 BHAGWATI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 7.5 cc Aeromodel,20 cc Aeromodel,Transmitter 35 MHz,Receiver 35 MHz,Propeller 7.5 cc,Propeller 20 C 315440.00 L2
3 SHRI KRISHNA SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 7.5 cc Aeromodel,20 cc Aeromodel,Transmitter 35 MHz,Receiver 35 MHz,Propeller 7.5 cc,Propeller 20 C 712240.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise