Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
20 Cc Aeromodel Special With 35 M Hz Rx,7.5 Cc Aeromodel With 35 M Hz Rx,7.5 Cc Airframe,Rx Bty For A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4412751
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 07, 2024 16:48
End Date
Expired 17/02/2024

Expired 929 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANWAR MODELS - 12-02-2024 06:52:29 MSE Qualified
2 GRAFTEK CORPORATION - 14-02-2024 17:34:10 N/A Qualified
3 Shree Sai Enterprises - 14-02-2024 17:50:36 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANWAR MODELS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 20 CC Aeromodel Special with 35 MHz Rx,7.5 CC Aeromodel with 35 MHz Rx,7.5 CC Airframe,RX Bty for A 295720.00 L1
2 Shree Sai Enterprises Item Categories : 20 CC Aeromodel Special with 35 MHz Rx,7.5 CC Aeromodel with 35 MHz Rx,7.5 CC Airframe,RX Bty for A 311030.00 L2
3 GRAFTEK CORPORATION Item Categories : 20 CC Aeromodel Special with 35 MHz Rx,7.5 CC Aeromodel with 35 MHz Rx,7.5 CC Airframe,RX Bty for A 312300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise