Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aeromodel 7.5 Cc,Aeromodel Receiver,Aeromoder Transmitter,Aeromodel Fuel,Aeromodel 7.5 Cc Silicon T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614747 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 19:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHUMI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 21:20:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJESH BOOK DEPOT | - | 19-02-2024 22:11:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Balaji Enterprises | - | 19-02-2024 22:04:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shri Balaji Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Aeromodel 7.5 CC,Aeromodel receiver,Aeromoder Transmitter,Aeromodel Fuel,Aeromodel 7.5 CC Silicon T | 72250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BHUMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Aeromodel 7.5 CC,Aeromodel receiver,Aeromoder Transmitter,Aeromodel Fuel,Aeromodel 7.5 CC Silicon T | 77308.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJESH BOOK DEPOT | Item Categories : Aeromodel 7.5 CC,Aeromodel receiver,Aeromoder Transmitter,Aeromodel Fuel,Aeromodel 7.5 CC Silicon T | 79100.00 | L3 |