Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Br Nature Of Work In Otm And Office Bldg In Stn Hq, Mes And Central Amenities At Kankinara Mil Stn Under Ge (North) Kolkata
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Br Nature Of Work In Otm And Office Bldg In Stn Hq, Mes And Central Amenities At Kankinara Mil Stn Under Ge (North) Kolkata
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_715813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8474/25-26/E8 (GE(N)/KOL/ OF 2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANKINARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=801393 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSmart periodical services works for central institute, stn hq kankinara, offr accn and mes office at kankinara mil stn under ge (n) kolkata
Smart periodical services works for central institute, stn hq kankinara, offr accn and mes office at kankinara mil stn under ge (n) kolkata
Read moreTerm contract for central institute stn hq kankinara and mes office at kankinara under ge (north) kolkata
Term contract for central institute stn hq kankinara and mes office at kankinara under ge (north) kolkata
Read moreSmart periodical services work for officers md accn, stn hq, central institute and mes office complex at kankinara mil stn under ge (n) kolkata
Smart periodical services work for officers md accn, stn hq, central institute and mes office complex at kankinara mil stn under ge (n) kolkata
Read moreTerm contract for central institute, stn hq kankinara and mes office under ge (north) kolkata
Term contract for central institute, stn hq kankinara and mes office under ge (north) kolkata
Read moreRepairs to false ceiling, toilets and door windows in br nature work in esd otm accn at kankinara mil station under ge (n) kolkata
Repairs to false ceiling, toilets and door windows in br nature work in esd otm accn at kankinara mil station under ge (n) kolkata
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no p-16/4 otm of 2/11 gr(shingo) under mil stn ge(mes) pithoragarh
Special repairs to bldg no p-16/4 otm of 2/11 gr(shingo) under mil stn ge(mes) pithoragarh
Read moreSpl repair work to bldg no mes-14 (otm accn) and certain revenue work at mil stn jamshedpur under ge ranchi
Spl repair work to bldg no mes-14 (otm accn) and certain revenue work at mil stn jamshedpur under ge ranchi
Read moreof your Industry type