Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Emergent /Urgent Maintenance Sewer Works In Kondli, Ghadoli Area For Six Months In Ac 56 Under Ee M 56
|
| Description |
Improvement And Emergent /Urgent Maintenance Sewer Works In Kondli, Ghadoli Area For Six Months In Ac 56 Under Ee M 56
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DJB_246260_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.8 (2023-24) M-57/T-1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex. Engineer M-57/T-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Providing sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Read moreImprovement and urgent /emergent maintenance sewer works in ward no.193 in ac-56 under ee m-56 in kondli constituency
Improvement and urgent /emergent maintenance sewer works in ward no.193 in ac-56 under ee m-56 in kondli constituency
Read moreImprovement and urgent/emergent maintenance sewer works in ward no 195 in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 in kondli constituency.
Improvement and urgent/emergent maintenance sewer works in ward no 195 in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 in kondli constituency.
Read moreImprovement of water network by making interconnection and removing contamination by replacement of old water line in kondli and ghadoli ward in ac-56
Improvement of water network by making interconnection and removing contamination by replacement of old water line in kondli and ghadoli ward in ac-56
Read moreReplacement of settled sewer lines at various blocks in khichripur in ac-56 under ee m-56 (ac-56 kondli)
Replacement of settled sewer lines at various blocks in khichripur in ac-56 under ee m-56 (ac-56 kondli)
Read moreImprovement of internal links of paryatan apartment in kondli ac-56.
Improvement of internal links of paryatan apartment in kondli ac-56.
Read moreProviding and fixing new water meter including new water connections at consumer end in ghadoli ward in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Providing and fixing new water meter including new water connections at consumer end in ghadoli ward in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Read moreRepairs of depilated sewer works burried manhole in resettlement colony (new kondli) in ac-56 under ee m-56
Repairs of depilated sewer works burried manhole in resettlement colony (new kondli) in ac-56 under ee m-56
Read moreImprovement of internal links of pavement of naval apartment in kondli ac-56.
Improvement of internal links of pavement of naval apartment in kondli ac-56.
Read moreProviding and laying 110/160 mm dia hdpe water line near shyamlal chowk in bhraman basti in ghadoli village in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Providing and laying 110/160 mm dia hdpe water line near shyamlal chowk in bhraman basti in ghadoli village in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Read moreof your Industry type