Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Settled Sewer Lines At Various Blocks In Khichripur In Ac 56 Under Ee M 56 (Ac 56 Kondli)
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Settled Sewer Lines At Various Blocks In Khichripur In Ac 56 Under Ee M 56 (Ac 56 Kondli)
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DJB_254052_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.35 (2023-24) EE T1 M1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 34400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER T-1/M-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332461 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreImp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreReplacement of damaged water lines at various blocks in kalyanpuri ward (195) in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 (ac-56 , kondli)
Replacement of damaged water lines at various blocks in kalyanpuri ward (195) in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 (ac-56 , kondli)
Read moreProviding sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Providing sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Read moreReplacement of damaged /settled sewer line of 400 mm dia with 450 mm at dharamsheela road near aggarwal sweet through static pipe bursting in kondli in ac-56
Replacement of damaged /settled sewer line of 400 mm dia with 450 mm at dharamsheela road near aggarwal sweet through static pipe bursting in kondli in ac-56
Read moreRemoval of contamination by replacement of damaged water line in 3/215 lane of 3-block khichripur rsc in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by replacement of damaged water line in 3/215 lane of 3-block khichripur rsc in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 kondli
Read moreReplacement of settled sewer line in kaithwara village in ac-65 seelampur
Replacement of settled sewer line in kaithwara village in ac-65 seelampur
Read moreRepairs of depilated sewer works burried manhole in resettlement colony (new kondli) in ac-56 under ee m-56
Repairs of depilated sewer works burried manhole in resettlement colony (new kondli) in ac-56 under ee m-56
Read moreReplacement of old damaged water connection in a-2 new kondli in ac-56
Replacement of old damaged water connection in a-2 new kondli in ac-56
Read moreRectification of settled sewer line from jalebi chowk to 13/1 kalyanpuri in ac-56
Rectification of settled sewer line from jalebi chowk to 13/1 kalyanpuri in ac-56
Read moreof your Industry type