Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing New Water Meter Including New Water Connections At Consumer End In Ghadoli Ward In Kondli Constituency Under Ee(m) 56
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing New Water Meter Including New Water Connections At Consumer End In Ghadoli Ward In Kondli Constituency Under Ee(m) 56
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DJB_247146_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.12 (2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex. Engineer (T-1) M-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing new water meter including new water connections at consumer end in kondli ward in kondli constituency under ee (m)-56 (re-invited)
Providing and fixing new water meter including new water connections at consumer end in kondli ward in kondli constituency under ee (m)-56 (re-invited)
Read moreProviding sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Providing sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Read moreProviding and laying 110/160 mm dia hdpe water line near shyamlal chowk in bhraman basti in ghadoli village in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Providing and laying 110/160 mm dia hdpe water line near shyamlal chowk in bhraman basti in ghadoli village in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Read moreRenovation of kondli gaon chauapl in kondli assembly constituency.(ac-56). (balance work).
Renovation of kondli gaon chauapl in kondli assembly constituency.(ac-56). (balance work).
Read moreProviding new water meter connections including water meter at consumers ends in babarpur constituency in ac-67
Providing new water meter connections including water meter at consumers ends in babarpur constituency in ac-67
Read moreProviding new water meter connections including water meter at consumers ends in babarpur constituency in ac-67
Providing new water meter connections including water meter at consumers ends in babarpur constituency in ac-67&#x0d (re-invited)&#x0d
Read moreImprovement and emergent /urgent maintenance sewer works in kondli, ghadoli area for six months in ac-56 under ee m-56
Improvement and emergent /urgent maintenance sewer works in kondli, ghadoli area for six months in ac-56 under ee m-56
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc benches in different wards of kondli assembly constituency ac-56.
Providing and fixing of rcc benches in different wards of kondli assembly constituency ac-56.
Read moreImprovement of water network by making interconnection and removing contamination by replacement of old water line in kondli and ghadoli ward in ac-56
Improvement of water network by making interconnection and removing contamination by replacement of old water line in kondli and ghadoli ward in ac-56
Read moreProviding and fixing of victorian garden benches in different wards of kondli assembly constituency ac-56.
Providing and fixing of victorian garden benches in different wards of kondli assembly constituency ac-56.
Read moreof your Industry type