Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Service Road Of Itora Dy. From Km. 2.000 To 3.000
Description
Repair Of Service Road Of Itora Dy. From Km. 2.000 To 3.000
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_846995_2
Reference
Number
N-21/BCD-1/2058, Date 27-09-2023
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 58800
Tender Value -
Place E.E. B.C.D.- 1, ORAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 07, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.