Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kamal Mahapatra House To Sibu Patar House. Jl No 303 Plot No 329, Under Changual Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kamal Mahapatra House To Sibu Patar House. Jl No 303 Plot No 329, Under Changual Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_942835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
539/1GP-25 Sl-10 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGUAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2235212 |
| Start Date | November 09, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair from nitai saren house to biswajit sen house . jl no-328 plot-329 under changual gp
Road repair from nitai saren house to biswajit sen house . jl no-328 plot-329 under changual gp
Read moreRoad repair from nanda dulal mahapatra house to kalipada murmu house. jl no-360 plot-667-633 under changual gp
Road repair from nanda dulal mahapatra house to kalipada murmu house. jl no-360 plot-667-633 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bapi singh chak to madan patar house , jl no-360, plot no-1946, under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from bapi singh chak to madan patar house , jl no-360, plot no-1946, under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from karan saren house to kalipada dutta house., jl no-303. plot-255 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from karan saren house to kalipada dutta house., jl no-303. plot-255 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ashoke ghose house to shyamapada chakraborty house, jl no-303. plot-245,247 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from ashoke ghose house to shyamapada chakraborty house, jl no-303. plot-245,247 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from basudev dolai house to nimai singh house . jl no-303 plot no-317,185, under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from basudev dolai house to nimai singh house . jl no-303 plot no-317,185, under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rupchand singh house to prasanta mudi house. jl no-303 plot no-40, under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from rupchand singh house to prasanta mudi house. jl no-303 plot no-40, under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kanan bala dey house to shitalamandir . jl no-303 plot no-213, under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from kanan bala dey house to shitalamandir . jl no-303 plot no-213, under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kenthia main road to ramkrishna adhikary house, jl no-303. plot-340,341 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from kenthia main road to ramkrishna adhikary house, jl no-303. plot-340,341 under changual gp
Read moreRepairing of upar kenthia icds kitchen shed and toilet, jl no-303. plot-202under changual gp
Repairing of upar kenthia icds kitchen shed and toilet, jl no-303. plot-202under changual gp
Read moreof your Industry type