Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Repair From Kenthiya More To Kenthita Prymary School. Jl No 303 Plot No 251, Under Changual Gp
|
| Description |
Road Repair From Kenthiya More To Kenthita Prymary School. Jl No 303 Plot No 251, Under Changual Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
569/1GP-25 SL-10 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGUAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2246468 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of upar kenthia icds kitchen shed and toilet, jl no-303. plot-202under changual gp
Repairing of upar kenthia icds kitchen shed and toilet, jl no-303. plot-202under changual gp
Read moreRepair of gangarampur junior high school. jl no-328 plot-290 under changual gp
Repair of gangarampur junior high school. jl no-328 plot-290 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kanan bala dey house to shitalamandir . jl no-303 plot no-213, under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from kanan bala dey house to shitalamandir . jl no-303 plot no-213, under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from adibashi para dhalai road to health center, jl no-303. plot-161under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from adibashi para dhalai road to health center, jl no-303. plot-161under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from basudev dolai house to nimai singh house . jl no-303 plot no-317,185, under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from basudev dolai house to nimai singh house . jl no-303 plot no-317,185, under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kamal mahapatra house to sibu patar house. jl no-303 plot no-329, under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from kamal mahapatra house to sibu patar house. jl no-303 plot no-329, under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rupchand singh house to prasanta mudi house. jl no-303 plot no-40, under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from rupchand singh house to prasanta mudi house. jl no-303 plot no-40, under changual gp
Read moreRepair of bulding gangarampur junior high school. jl no-316 plot- 134-135 under changual gp
Repair of bulding gangarampur junior high school. jl no-316 plot- 134-135 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from karan saren house to kalipada dutta house., jl no-303. plot-255 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from karan saren house to kalipada dutta house., jl no-303. plot-255 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ashoke ghose house to shyamapada chakraborty house, jl no-303. plot-245,247 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from ashoke ghose house to shyamapada chakraborty house, jl no-303. plot-245,247 under changual gp
Read moreof your Industry type