Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Upar Kenthia Icds Kitchen Shed And Toilet, Jl No 303. Plot 202 Under Changual Gp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Upar Kenthia Icds Kitchen Shed And Toilet, Jl No 303. Plot 202 Under Changual Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_946759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
573/1GP-25 SL-13 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGUAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2252255 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 268 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kenthia main road to ramkrishna adhikary house, jl no-303. plot-340,341 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from kenthia main road to ramkrishna adhikary house, jl no-303. plot-340,341 under changual gp
Read moreIcds building and kitchen shed repairing at jhanka upar para
Icds building and kitchen shed repairing at jhanka upar para
Read moreRoad repair from kenthiya more to kenthita prymary school. jl no-303 plot no-251, under changual gp
Road repair from kenthiya more to kenthita prymary school. jl no-303 plot no-251, under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from adibashi para dhalai road to health center, jl no-303. plot-161under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from adibashi para dhalai road to health center, jl no-303. plot-161under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from karan saren house to kalipada dutta house., jl no-303. plot-255 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from karan saren house to kalipada dutta house., jl no-303. plot-255 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ashoke ghose house to shyamapada chakraborty house, jl no-303. plot-245,247 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from ashoke ghose house to shyamapada chakraborty house, jl no-303. plot-245,247 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kanan bala dey house to shitalamandir . jl no-303 plot no-213, under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from kanan bala dey house to shitalamandir . jl no-303 plot no-213, under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from basudev dolai house to nimai singh house . jl no-303 plot no-317,185, under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from basudev dolai house to nimai singh house . jl no-303 plot no-317,185, under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kamal mahapatra house to sibu patar house. jl no-303 plot no-329, under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from kamal mahapatra house to sibu patar house. jl no-303 plot no-329, under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rupchand singh house to prasanta mudi house. jl no-303 plot no-40, under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from rupchand singh house to prasanta mudi house. jl no-303 plot no-40, under changual gp
Read moreof your Industry type