Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal/Strengthening Work From Neem Ka Thana To Chala (Km. 38/00 To 62/400) Sanwali Circle To Harsh Tiraha (Sikar City) And Khur To Losal Portion (Km. 152/00 To 165/00) On Kotputli Sikar Kuchaman Road (Sh 37 B, Sh 08 A, Sh 92 And Sh 07)
|
| Description |
Renewal/Strengthening Work From Neem Ka Thana To Chala (Km. 38/00 To 62/400) Sanwali Circle To Harsh Tiraha (Sikar City) And Khur To Losal Portion (Km. 152/00 To 165/00) On Kotputli Sikar Kuchaman Road (Sh 37 B, Sh 08 A, Sh 92 And Sh 07)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RSRDC_555838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 060/2026-27 Dated 01.05.2026 Sl No 1 |
| Tender Fee | 14300 |
| EMD | 1.09 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neem Ka Thana to Chala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989893 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal/strengthening work from chala to sikar (km. 64/00 to 122/00) sh 37 b on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh 37b, sh 8a, mdr 24, sh 07)
Renewal/strengthening work from chala to sikar (km. 64/00 to 122/00) sh 37 b on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh 37b, sh 8a, mdr 24, sh 07)
Read moreRenewal/strengthening work of various remaining misc. portions from sikar to khur sh-8a (km 131/00 to 144/00) on kotputli-sikar-kuchaman road (sh-37b, sh-8a, mdr-24, sh-07)
Renewal/strengthening work of various remaining misc. portions from sikar to khur sh-8a (km 131/00 to 144/00) on kotputli-sikar-kuchaman road (sh-37b, sh-8a, mdr-24, sh-07)
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane road from kotputli to neem ka thana from km. 2/00 to 38/00 (sh37b) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh-37b, sh-08a, mdr-24 and sh-07)
Development of 4 lane road from kotputli to neem ka thana from km. 2/00 to 38/00 (sh37b) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh-37b, sh-08a, mdr-24 and sh-07)
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane road from kotputli to neem ka thana from km. 2/00 to 38/00 (sh37b) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh-37b, sh-08a, mdr-24 and sh-07)
Development of 4 lane road from kotputli to neem ka thana from km. 2/00 to 38/00 (sh37b) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh-37b, sh-08a, mdr-24 and sh-07)
Read moreDevelopment of four lane road from piprali village to piprali circle, sikar (km. 114/00 to 118/500) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh 37b, sh 8a, sh 92, sh 07)
Development of four lane road from piprali village to piprali circle, sikar (km. 114/00 to 118/500) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh 37b, sh 8a, sh 92, sh 07)
Read moreReamining work of kotputali losal sikar road (a/r patan) km 1/50 to 3/00
Reamining work of kotputali losal sikar road (a/r patan) km 1/50 to 3/00
Read moreChalla guhala road (sh-37b) to dhani bhopalpura
Challa guhala road (sh-37b) to dhani bhopalpura
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rampura khurd to sarund sh-83 to sh-37b
Widening and strengthening of rampura khurd to sarund sh-83 to sh-37b
Read moreCollection of user fee on sikar to ganeri sh-20 ganeri to jaswantgarh sh20a bidasar to jasrasar sh-20 jasrasar to nokha sh-20 ajeetgarh to chala sh-13 singhana to state border via buhana sh-13b
Collection of user fee on sikar to ganeri sh-20 ganeri to jaswantgarh sh20a bidasar to jasrasar sh-20 jasrasar to nokha sh-20 ajeetgarh to chala sh-13 singhana to state border via buhana sh-13b
Read moreNeemkathana challa road (sh-37b) kali kankari to dhani lamba ki
Neemkathana challa road (sh-37b) kali kankari to dhani lamba ki
Read moreof your Industry type