Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Four Lane Road From Piprali Village To Piprali Circle, Sikar (Km. 114/00 To 118/500) On Kotputli Sikar Kuchaman Road (Sh 37 B, Sh 8 A, Sh 92, Sh 07)
|
| Description |
Development Of Four Lane Road From Piprali Village To Piprali Circle, Sikar (Km. 114/00 To 118/500) On Kotputli Sikar Kuchaman Road (Sh 37 B, Sh 8 A, Sh 92, Sh 07)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RSRDC_558023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 079/2026-27 Dated 08.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 14300 |
| EMD | 27.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotputli Sikar Kuchaman Road (SH 37B, SH 8A, SH 92 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=993567 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal/strengthening work of various remaining misc. portions from sikar to khur sh-8a (km 131/00 to 144/00) on kotputli-sikar-kuchaman road (sh-37b, sh-8a, mdr-24, sh-07)
Renewal/strengthening work of various remaining misc. portions from sikar to khur sh-8a (km 131/00 to 144/00) on kotputli-sikar-kuchaman road (sh-37b, sh-8a, mdr-24, sh-07)
Read moreRenewal/strengthening work from chala to sikar (km. 64/00 to 122/00) sh 37 b on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh 37b, sh 8a, mdr 24, sh 07)
Renewal/strengthening work from chala to sikar (km. 64/00 to 122/00) sh 37 b on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh 37b, sh 8a, mdr 24, sh 07)
Read moreRenewal/strengthening work from sikar to kkuchaman portion on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh 8a, mdr 24, sh 07) km. 130/000 to km. 193/000)
Renewal/strengthening work from sikar to kkuchaman portion on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh 8a, mdr 24, sh 07) km. 130/000 to km. 193/000)
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane road from kotputli to neem ka thana from km. 2/00 to 38/00 (sh37b) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh-37b, sh-08a, mdr-24 and sh-07)
Development of 4 lane road from kotputli to neem ka thana from km. 2/00 to 38/00 (sh37b) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh-37b, sh-08a, mdr-24 and sh-07)
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane road from kotputli to neem ka thana from km. 2/00 to 38/00 (sh37b) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh-37b, sh-08a, mdr-24 and sh-07)
Development of 4 lane road from kotputli to neem ka thana from km. 2/00 to 38/00 (sh37b) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh-37b, sh-08a, mdr-24 and sh-07)
Read moreRenewal/strengthening work from neem ka thana to chala (km. 38/00 to 62/400) sanwali circle to harsh tiraha (sikar city) and khur to losal portion (km. 152/00 to 165/00) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh 37b, sh 08a, sh 92 and sh 07)
Renewal/strengthening work from neem ka thana to chala (km. 38/00 to 62/400) sanwali circle to harsh tiraha (sikar city) and khur to losal portion (km. 152/00 to 165/00) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh 37b, sh 08a, sh 92 and sh 07)
Read moreRepair work in different toll plaza booths and buildings on kotputli sikar kuchaman road
Repair work in different toll plaza booths and buildings on kotputli sikar kuchaman road
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at challa and dujod toll plaza on kotputli sikar kuchaman road
Construction of toilet block at challa and dujod toll plaza on kotputli sikar kuchaman road
Read moreCollection of toll tax on kotputli sikar kuchaman road for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on kotputli sikar kuchaman road for a period of 02 years
Read moreCollection of toll tax on kotputli sikar kuchaman road for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on kotputli sikar kuchaman road for a period of 02 years
Read moreof your Industry type