Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 32/2024 25 Kannampuncha Kalapurathattu Road Tarring In Ward No 6 Of Udayanapuram Panchayath
|
| Description |
Project No 32/2024 25 Kannampuncha Kalapurathattu Road Tarring In Ward No 6 Of Udayanapuram Panchayath &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/UDPM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12693 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098214 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Read moreProject no 24/2024-25 anithara nediyathara vadachira road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 24/2024-25 anithara nediyathara vadachira road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 84/2024-25 tarring of thuruvelikunnu puthenpaalam road in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 84/2024-25 tarring of thuruvelikunnu puthenpaalam road in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 79/2024-25 tarring of kodiyadu colony road in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 79/2024-25 tarring of kodiyadu colony road in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 91/2024-25 pattalasseri road tarring in ward no 11 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 91/2024-25 pattalasseri road tarring in ward no 11 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 93/2024-25 kairali road tarring in ward no 13 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 93/2024-25 kairali road tarring in ward no 13 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 96/2024-25 sreenarayanapuram road tarring in ward no 15 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 96/2024-25 sreenarayanapuram road tarring in ward no 15 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 74/2024-25 varikayil road tarring in ward no 5 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 74/2024-25 varikayil road tarring in ward no 5 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 124/2024-25 paruthikkanilam road tarring in ward no 5 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 124/2024-25 paruthikkanilam road tarring in ward no 5 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 73/2024-25 chattambikavala chalakom road tarring in ward no 4 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 73/2024-25 chattambikavala chalakom road tarring in ward no 4 of udayanapuram panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type