Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O 60.00 Mtr Span Pre Stressed Double Lane Bridge Over Shallu Khud On Neoty Chhawani Bawi Road At Neoty
|
| Description |
Widening Of Road In Earth Work At R.D. 68/885 To 69/067.50
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
double lane |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neoty Chhawani Bawi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147645 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreC/o 60.00 mtr span pre-stressed double land bridge over shallu khad on neoty chhawani bavi road at neoty
Preparation of hydraulic data, gad (general arrangement of drawings), structural design of foundation, sub structure an super structure and proof checking of detailed design and structure drawings of 60.00 mtr. span double lane steel truss bridge and
Read moreC/o 60m span double lane bridge over shallu khad on neoty chawani bavi road at neoty
C/o 60 mtrs span double lane steel truss bridge over shallu khad (under ridf-xxxi
Read moreC/o 50.00 metre span steel truss bridge over shallu khud at village hadeu
C/o sub structure and super structure
Read moreConstruction of 60.00 metre span prestressed double lane bridge over shalu khad on newati bavi road at newati
Sh-c/o sub structure,super structure,widening of road on both sides of approaches and construction of wing walls and breast walls in approaches on both side of bridge
Read moreC.o 133.00 mtr span double lane bridge
Sh&#x0d preparation of detail project report, &#x0d geogical investigation of soil strata, &#x0d hydraulic data, working drawings etc. of &#x0d bridge site.
Read moreConstruction of 120m span double lane r.c.c. prestress concrete bridge
Construction of 120m span double lane r.c.c. prestress concrete bridge over sher nala in km 82 of ramnagar - kaladhungi - haldwani - kathgodam - chorgalia - sitarganj - bijti motor road in district nainital.
Read moreConstruction of 160 mtr 4x40 span double lane pre stressed concrete girder motorable bridge over rajouri tawi panjpeer badla mang at rajouri with approaches balance work
Construction of 160 mtr 4x40 span double lane pre stressed concrete girder motorable bridge over rajouri tawi panjpeer badla mang at rajouri with approaches balance work
Read moreConstruction of 160 mtr 4x40 span double lane pre stressed concrete girder motorable bridge over rajouri tawi panjpeer badla mang at rajouri with approaches balance work
Construction of 160 mtr 4x40 span double lane pre stressed concrete girder&#x0d motorable bridge over&#x0d rajouri tawi panjpeer badla mang at rajouri with approaches balance work
Read moreC/o 250.00 mtrs span double lane pre-stressed concrete motorable bridge with footpath (2 nos span of 40 meter each and 2 no span of 85.00 meter each over beas river at sadhora pattan connecting village dobber kalan
Hamirpur district to village silh kangra district sh construction of bridge of 250.00 meter span of double lane standard with footpath at km 0/625 including construction of approaches on both sides in km 0/0 to 0/500 hamirpur side
Read moreof your Industry type