Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jute Welcome Folder With Azadi Ka Amrit Kal Logo And G20 Logo,Programme Card With Azadi Ka Amrit Ka
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3891571 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 15:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA JUTE BAGS CO | - | 26-09-2023 03:45:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MANAV CREATIONS | - | 02-09-2023 15:54:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SARIKA AGARWAL PROP OF SARIKA ARTS | - | 08-09-2023 10:55:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Sunjog Enterprises | - | 18-09-2023 18:14:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANAV CREATIONS | Item Categories : Jute welcome folder with azadi ka amrit kal logo and G20 logo,Programme Card with azadi ka amrit ka | 213666.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SARIKA AGARWAL PROP OF SARIKA ARTS | Item Categories : Jute welcome folder with azadi ka amrit kal logo and G20 logo,Programme Card with azadi ka amrit ka | 220995.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunjog Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Jute welcome folder with azadi ka amrit kal logo and G20 logo,Programme Card with azadi ka amrit ka | 234407.00 | L3 |
Portable wooden framed wall murals representing chola empire with azadi ka amrit kal logo and g20 l
Read more
Jute welcome folder,programme card,scriblling pad,welcome card with goa historical and heriage site
Read more
Revised estimate for amrit sarovar initiative under azadi ka amrit mahotsav
Revised estimate for amrit sarovar initiative under azadi ka amrit mahotsav
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting reservoir azadi ka amrit saroat hathilevel under sd-ii, apwd, diglipur
Construction of rain water harvesting reservoir azadi ka amrit saroat hathilevel under sd-ii, apwd, diglipur
Read moreMedals,t shirt with unit crest and azadi ka amrit mahotsav,printing of chest number,certificate,wat
Read more
Medals,t shirt with unit crest and azadi ka amrit mahotsav,printing of chest number,certificate,wat
Read more
Construction of rain water harvesting reservoir azadi ka amrit sarover at shantinagar under sd-ii, cd, apwd, diglipur
Construction of rain water harvesting reservoir azadi ka amrit sarover at shantinagar under sd-ii, cd, apwd, diglipur
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting reservoir (azadi ka amrit sarovar) at rampur under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Construction of rain water harvesting reservoir (azadi ka amrit sarovar) at rampur under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting reservoir (azadi ka amrit sarovar) at rampur under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Construction of rain water harvesting reservoir (azadi ka amrit sarovar) at rampur under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreof your Industry type