Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Portable Wooden Framed Wall Murals Representing Chola Empire With Azadi Ka Amrit Kal Logo And G20 L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3904792 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 02:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaurav P Singh Enterprises | - | 05-09-2023 20:52:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | guru enterprises | - | 06-09-2023 22:21:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KAVYA SALES AND SERVICES | - | 06-09-2023 13:17:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-09-2023 18:37:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaurav P Singh Enterprises | Item Categories : Portable wooden framed wall Murals representing Chola Empire with Azadi ka amrit kal logo and G20 l | 221700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Portable wooden framed wall Murals representing Chola Empire with Azadi ka amrit kal logo and G20 l | 232400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | guru enterprises | Item Categories : Portable wooden framed wall Murals representing Chola Empire with Azadi ka amrit kal logo and G20 l | 263100.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KAVYA SALES AND SERVICES | Item Categories : Portable wooden framed wall Murals representing Chola Empire with Azadi ka amrit kal logo and G20 l | 297700.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type