Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Natural Fiber Welcome Folder For New Nwc Inaguration,Inaguration Programme Card,Scribling With Pad
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4446661
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 06, 2024 21:19
End Date
Expired 16/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ambay Enterprises - 16-01-2024 15:50:11 MSE Disqualified
2 guru enterprises - 14-01-2024 21:54:28 N/A Disqualified
3 KAVYA SALES AND SERVICES - 14-01-2024 22:21:40 N/A Qualified
4 SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES - 14-01-2024 22:14:49 N/A Qualified
5 WASI FURNITURE AND ALUMINIUM WORKS - 14-01-2024 21:41:16 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KAVYA SALES AND SERVICES Item Categories : Natural fiber welcome folder for New NWC Inaguration,Inaguration Programme Card,Scribling with Pad 214570.00 L1
2 WASI FURNITURE AND ALUMINIUM WORKS Item Categories : Natural fiber welcome folder for New NWC Inaguration,Inaguration Programme Card,Scribling with Pad 243440.00 L2
3 SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Natural fiber welcome folder for New NWC Inaguration,Inaguration Programme Card,Scribling with Pad 275370.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise