Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kuthanur Gp 2024 25 Project No. 118/25 New Panchayath Office Building Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrification Of Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07 2024 2025 AE LID EWKTR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5871 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuthanur grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199099 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-nedumkandam block panchayath project number - so172/25-rrf building electrification-general electrical work
General-nedumkandam block panchayath&#x0d project number - so172/25-rrf building&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit-construction of new building for panchayath office, kumbalam - electrification.-construction of new building for panchayath office, kumbalam - electrification.-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-kothamangalam block panchayath project number - so342/25-vanitha canteen block panchayath electrification-general electrical work
General-kothamangalam block panchayath project number - so342/25-vanitha canteen block panchayath electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 general-nedumkandam block panchayath project number - so172/25-rrf building electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-2025-26 general-nedumkandam block panchayath&#x0d project number - so172/25-rrf building&#x0d electrification-general electrical workral electrical work
Read moreGeneral kasaragod district panchayath project no 735 25 ghss kuttamath school electrification general electrical work
General kasaragod district panchayath &#x0d project no 735 25 ghss kuttamath school&#x0d electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam panchayath - electrification of kudumbasree building- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-chathamangalam panchayath -&#x0d &#x0d electrification of kudumbasree building-&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam panchayath project 342/24,( new 425/24-25) electrification of glps pullanoor-electrification of glps pullanoor-general electrical work
Annual plan-chathamangalam panchayath&#x0d project 342/24,( new 425/24-25) electrification&#x0d of glps pullanoor-electrification of glps&#x0d pullanoor-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 196/25 rrf electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 196/25 rrf electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-ottappalam block panchayath - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf project no.44/25-ottappalam block panchayath - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf project no.44/25-general electrical work
General-ottappalam block panchayath -&#x0d annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf&#x0d project no.44/25-ottappalam block panchayath&#x0d - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf&#x0d project no.44/25-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type