Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
As Per Boq,Repair As Per Boq,Replacement Of Items As Per Boq,Repair Of Items As Per Boq,Boq Item As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3782176 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kumar trading | - | 14-08-2023 16:20:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROMS INTERNATIONAL | - | 14-08-2023 14:56:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | sealine builders | - | 14-08-2023 15:38:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIVALIK ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 15:14:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kumar trading(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : As per BOQ,Repair As per BOQ,Replacement of items as per boq,Repair of items As per BOQ,Boq item As | 191998.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ROMS INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : As per BOQ,Repair As per BOQ,Replacement of items as per boq,Repair of items As per BOQ,Boq item As | 192601.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVALIK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : As per BOQ,Repair As per BOQ,Replacement of items as per boq,Repair of items As per BOQ,Boq item As | 199898.00 | L3 |
| 4 | sealine builders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : As per BOQ,Repair As per BOQ,Replacement of items as per boq,Repair of items As per BOQ,Boq item As | 199910.00 | L4 |
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreRepair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Repair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Read moreSupply of food items & other items to govt ccis & gsaa- dcpu, chikkamagaluru
Supply of food items & other items to govt ccis & gsaa- dcpu chikkamagaluru
Read moreClarifier, weighbridge repair and ct/pt replacement, supply of chlorine gas cylinders and ferric alum to wtp in basavakalyan city
Clarifier, weighbridge repair and ct/pt replacement, supply of chlorine gas cylinders and ferric alum to wtp in basavakalyan city
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreProcurment of essential drugs and other items
Procurment of essential drugs and other items
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreof your Industry type