Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stator Sole Plate Fixing Items (Stud And Fastners) As Per Annexure A,Bottom Bracket Sole Plate Fixi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5678796 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Stator sole plate fixing items (stud and fastners) as per annexure-a,bottom bracket sole plate fixi
Read more
Stator sole plate fixing items (stud and fastners) as per annexure-a,bottom bracket sole plate fixi
Read more
Arrgt. of thrust bearing and stator sole plate as per annexure-a: 1,arrgt. of bottom bracket sole p
Read more
Arrgt. of thrust bearing and stator sole plate as per annexure-a: 1,arrgt. of bottom bracket sole p
Read more
Set of hardware for stator sole plate as per annexure-a-1,set of hardware for bottom bkt sole plate
Read more
Set of hardware for stator sole plate as per annexure-a-1,set of hardware for bottom bkt sole plate
Read more
Machining of bottom bracket sole plate assy of
Machining of bottom bracket sole plate assy of
 shahpurkandi project to drawing 22570780602 rev01. f/m wt
 900 kg/unit, r/m wt 982 kg/unit.scrap
 generated 82kg/unit.material in fabricated form will be
 issued bybhel as per drawing 22570780602 rev
Read moreMachining of bottom bracket sole plate assy of
Machining of bottom bracket sole plate assy of
 shahpurkandi project to drawing 22570780602 rev01. f/m wt
 900 kg/unit, r/m wt 982 kg/unit.scrap
 generated 82kg/unit.material in fabricated form will be
 issued bybhel as per drawing 22570780602 rev
Read moreof your Industry type