Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drainage Channel At Amladangri Near Primary School In Baligeria Gram Panchayat Under Nayagram Panchayat Samity (Scheme Id 101043171)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drainage Channel At Amladangri Near Primary School In Baligeria Gram Panchayat Under Nayagram Panchayat Samity (Scheme Id 101043171)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_748476_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB-JHARGRAM/NAYAGRAM/EO/e-NIT -25/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6443 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMLADANGRI NEAR PRY SCHOOL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1654103 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at baligeria pirthan of baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity
Construction of community sanitary complex at baligeria pirthan of baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at kustikra-ii (19647360520) in baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at kustikra-ii (19647360520) in baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at baligeria market (par-ii) under nayagram panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete drain at baligeria market (par-ii) under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at baligeria market (par-ii) under nayagram panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete drain at baligeria market (par-ii) under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at baligeria market (par-ii) under nayagram panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain at baligeria market (par-ii) under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from shop of mukti kar towards sisir mahata house, jl no.- 266 at baligeria in baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity
Construction of cc drain from shop of mukti kar towards sisir mahata house, jl no.- 266 at baligeria in baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at baligeria lamps under nayagram panchayat samity (3rd call).
Installation of high mast light at baligeria lamps under nayagram panchayat samity (3rd call).
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos. market stall at block office at baligeria under nayagram panchayat samity.
Construction of 4 nos. market stall at block office at baligeria under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos. market stall at block office at baligeria under nayagram panchayat samity.
Construction of 4 nos. market stall at block office at baligeria under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type