Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repair To The Main Canal Of Sip From Ch. 18.585 Kms To 18.721 Kms At Ambaulim, Quepem Goa
|
| Description |
Urgent Repair To The Main Canal Of Sip From Ch. 18.585 Kms To 18.721 Kms At Ambaulim, Quepem Goa
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_25987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/WDXIV/TECH/F3/25-26/11-1 |
| Tender Fee | 5834 |
| EMD | 28340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | rawanfond |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=26422 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repair to the main canal of s.i.p. from ch.18.721 kms to 18.858 kms at ambaulim quepem goa
Urgent repair to the main canal of s.i.p. from ch.18.721 kms to 18.858 kms at ambaulim quepem goa
Read moreUrgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 21.330 kms to ch. 21.464 kms at ambaulim quepem goa.
Urgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 21.330 kms to ch. 21.464 kms at ambaulim quepem goa.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 0.00 to 2.50 kms in quepem village of quepem taluka for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 0.00 to 2.50 kms in quepem village of quepem taluka for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding and fixing kilometer stones and stainless steel gauge for sip main canal from ch. 10.80 kms to ch. 18.45 kms of quepem taluka in curchorem and quepem constituency
Providing and fixing kilometer stones and stainless steel gauge for sip main canal from ch. 10.80 kms to ch. 18.45 kms of quepem taluka in curchorem and quepem constituency
Read moreUrgent construction of retaining wall to retain the filling section of paroda canal at ch. 4.600 kms.
Urgent construction of retaining wall to retain the filling section of paroda canal at ch. 4.600 kms.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.13.58 kms to ch.13.71 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.13.58 kms to ch.13.71 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier between ch. 14.845 kms to ch.14.91 kms on i.p. and n.i.p side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka..
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch. 14.845 kms to ch.14.91 kms on i.p. and n.i.p side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Read moreWork of providing 64 nos of led streetlight fixtures in ward no.05 and 07 of v.p ambaulim-quepem as per the request of v.p ambaulim, under the jurisdiction of elect. sub div-ii, quepem.
Work of providing 64 nos of led streetlight fixtures in ward no.05 and 07 of v.p ambaulim-quepem as per the request of v.p ambaulim, under the jurisdiction of elect. sub div-ii, quepem.
Read moreRemoval of earth , clearing jungle and other vegetation of dist. d2-d3 combined canal of sip from ch. 0.000 kms to ch. 3.195 kms in kusmane village in quepem taluka.
Removal of earth , clearing jungle and other vegetation of dist. d2-d3 combined canal of sip from ch. 0.000 kms to ch. 3.195 kms in kusmane village in quepem taluka.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.14.445 kms to ch.14.645 kms on n.i.p. side of sip main canal near sirvoi bridge in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.14.445 kms to ch.14.645 kms on n.i.p. side of sip main canal near sirvoi bridge in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type